Click on any staff member to email!
Name
 RoomSubject
Website 
Cindy Addiss
77th SAI
Lana Albertson
2207th Science
Stephanie Backowski
2298th ELA/Power Literacy
Noah Barringer    
2117th Science
Lara Benbrook
2278th Math
https://sites.google.com/eusd.org/lbenbrook
Christy Blake
125
6th Math/Science
 
Jennifer Boaz1226th Humanities
 
Mark Bolt2308th Science
 
Dara Bouknight
2157th ELA/Power Literacy
 
Tim Brownell  2268th ELA/Power Literacy  
Cindy Butler
2127th ELA/Power Literacy 
Debbie Cagle    
1276th Math/Science
https://sites.google.com/eusd.org/dcagle
Laura Chavarin
114Spanish & EL
Carol Clark
2248th ELA/Power Literacy
Tali Collier
2137th ELA/PowerLiteracy
Julia Conroy
123SDC-SH
 
Marie Davis
2147th Math
Mitchell de Neve111BTV/Digital Media
Robin Dury
262Literacy/English Learner Coach
Carrie Faulk
2238th ELA/Power Literacy
David Franks
2177th Math
James Garritson
2228th Social Studies
Geoff Gledhill
2187th/8th PE
Cyndi Griffiths
262
Math Coach
https://sites.google.com/a/eusd.org/mrs-perfects/home
Ramon Guzman
101
SDC-SH/Autistic
Amanda Hansen  
1076th SAI
 
Kiela Harper
PE/MPR
7th/8th PE
 
Heather Hedstrom262
7th ELA/Power Literacy
Mayra Hernandez218  7th Social Studies 
Mary Lou Jenkinson105SDC-DHH
 
Kirsten Josephson262Site Based Resource Teacher
 
Holly Kaye
129
6th Humanities
 
Jaqueline Koslowski1167th/8th SAI
 
Elena Laguna121SDC-SCSB 
Alan LesselsPE/MPR6th/7th PE
 
Laurie Livesay
PE/MPR7th PE/AVID
 
Vanessa Lodge
124
6th Humanities
Janet ManierPE/MPR6th PE
https://sites.google.com/eusd.org/jmanier
Maria Mendez106
Intervention
 
Heather Moulton 119/116 6-8 Intervention, 6th Math/Science
 
Christina Nelson
1196th Humanities
 
Chris Numbers
 4APE Teacher
 
Sabrina Perfect
120
6th and 7th Math/Science
https://sites.google.com/a/eusd.org/mrs-perfects/home
Tanya Port
120
6th  Math/Science
Terrilynn Quick
130
Art
 
Laura Rader1137th ELA/Power Literacy
 
Louise Reutter
122
7th Social Studies
 
Mark Richards
228
8th Math
Raymundo Rodriguez
121
Bear Academy 6-8
 
Marianne Ryan 1166th SAI
 
Cynthia Sabbs-Hall2258th Social Studies

Paul Simpson
1286th Humanities
 
Shannon Svensen
112
6th Humanities
 
Jessica Thicksten
2
Music 
 
Denise VanDoorn10
ASB/AVID /Yearbook
 
Casey Vogel
9
6th - 8th STEAM
https://sites.google.com/eusd.org/bvsteam/home
Andrea Wells115
SDC
Christine Welsch
117SAI
Randy Will
221
8th Science